Name Discipline Material Region
Madi Acharya-Baskerville MRSS
  • Conceptual
  • Other
  • Found Objects
  • Mixed media
  • Textile
  • South East
Jane Ackroyd FRSS
  • Abstract
  • Animal
  • Architectural/Monumental/Relief
  • Bronze
  • Mixed media
  • Steel
  • London
Babette Adrian MRSS
  • Portraiture
  • Brick/Concrete/Plaster
  • South East
Alice AL-Khatib Bursary
  • Animal
  • Other
  • Conceptual
  • Mixed media
  • Fiberglass/Plastic/Resin
  • Iron
  • East Midlands
Brian Alabaster MRSS
  • Figurative/Realism
  • Bronze
  • East of England
Alaleh Alamir MRSS
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Other
  • Brick/Concrete/Plaster
  • Mixed media
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Europe
Katrin Albrecht MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Conceptual
  • Mixed media
  • Found Objects
  • Textile
  • London
David Alesworth MRSS
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Metal (other)
  • International
Simon Allison MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Conceptual
  • Bronze
  • South East
Shenda Amery MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Portraiture
  • Figurative/Realism
  • Bronze
  • Mixed media
  • Fiberglass/Plastic/Resin
  • London
Kyveli Anastasiadi MRSS
  • Architectural/Monumental/Relief
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Kinetic/Mobile
  • Steel
  • Wood/Paper
  • London
Neale Andrew MRSS
  • Portraiture
  • Bronze
  • East Midlands
Carole Andrews FRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Water
  • Fiberglass/Plastic/Resin
  • Metal (other)
  • South East
Tabatha Andrews MRSS
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Digital/Light/Sound
  • Conceptual
  • Mixed media
  • Other
  • South West
David A. Annand MRSS
  • Portraiture
  • Bronze
  • Scotland
Mary Anstee-Parry MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Architectural/Monumental/Relief
  • Figurative/Realism
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Wood/Paper
  • East of England
Pauline Antram MRSS
  • Architectural/Monumental/Relief
  • Political/Religious
  • Figurative/Realism
  • Brick/Concrete/Plaster
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Wood/Paper
  • London
Saelia Aparicio Bursary
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Other
  • Mixed media
  • Found Objects
  • Other
  • London
Rachel Ara MRSS
  • Conceptual
  • Digital/Light/Sound
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Mixed media
  • Other
  • Wood/Paper
  • London
Michelangelo Arteaga MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Bronze
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Fiberglass/Plastic/Resin
  • London
John Atkin FRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Other
  • Bronze
  • Fiberglass/Plastic/Resin
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Metal (other)
  • Mixed media
  • Steel
  • London
Miroslaw Baca MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Architectural/Monumental/Relief
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Brick/Concrete/Plaster
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Wood/Paper
  • International
SOL BAILEY BARKER MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Conceptual
  • Mixed media
  • Granite/Marble/Stone
  • Metal (other)
  • London
Jenny E. Balisle MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Other
  • Wood/Paper
  • Other
  • Fiberglass/Plastic/Resin
  • International
Helen Barff MRSS
  • Abstract
  • Installation/Land/Site-specific
  • Brick/Concrete/Plaster
  • Found Objects
  • Textile
  • London